Historique




Fondation du club le 21.06.1982 au Café Zigrand à Perlé
Membres fondateurs
Becker Tom
Ernzer Aly (secrétaire)
Ernzer Bernard
Feltus Roby
Kauthen Suzette
Koenig Aloyse
Koenig Hugo
Koenig Karel
Koeune Ferd (trésorier)
Leick Jean-Paul
Leyder Alphonse (président)
Rodesch Antoine
Tholl Marco
Zigrand Roby
Zigrand Roger



Président Secrétaire Trésorier
Leyder Alphonse 1982-1987 Ernzer Aly 1982-2014 Koeune Ferd 1982-1994
Rodesch Antoine 1988-2019 Dhaene Gilbert 2015-2019 Weber Marcel 1995-2019



Champions de Luxembourg Individuels Nom Année



Championnat Individuel B Salentiny Eric 2010

Jongsma Daan 1998



Championnat Individuel C Winkin Pol 2019

Beck Luc 2012

Mossong Bernadette 1988

Koeune Ferd 1984



Championnat Individuel Junior U20 Salentiny Eric 2011



Championnat Individuel U18 Salentiny Eric 2010



Championnat Individuel U16 Winkin Pol 2018



Championnat Individuel U14 Winkin Pol 2016



Championnat Individuel U12 Winkin Jos 2017

Winkin Jos 2016



Championnat Individuel U10 Winkin Jos 2015

Winkin Jos 2014



Champions de Luxembourg Interclubs Equipe Saison



Promotion d'Honneur Perlé 1 1999/2000



Division 1 Perlé 1 2018/2019
Division 1 Perlé 1 1997/1998



Division 2 Perlé 1 1995/1996
Division 2 Perlé 1 1993/1994
Division 2 Perlé 1 1988/1989



Division 3 Perlé 4 2001/2002
Division 3 Perlé 3 1997/1998
Division 3 Perlé 4 1997/1998



Autres Année



Coupe Willy Neu 3e Prix 2004
Coupe Francis Kraus 2e Prix 1999
Coupe Francis Kraus 3e Prix 1997
Coupe Francis Kraus 1 Prix 1996

Anciens membres

1982/1983 1 Leyder Alphonse 1736
Equipe 1 = D3 2 Ernzer Bernard 1673
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Zigrand Roger 1688

4 Ernzer Aly 1667

5 Feltus Roby 1662

6 Becker Tom 1555

7 Zigrand Roby 1504

8 Koenig Aloyse 1596

9 Koenig Karel 1603

10 Koenig Hugo 1624

11 Koeune Ferd 1594

12 Rodesch Toni 1611

13 Tholl Marco 1589

14 Leick Jean-Paul 1592

15 Kauthen Suzette 1600

16 Claude Marc 1597

17 Breuer Luc 1600




1983/1984 1 Leyder Alphonse 1754
Equipe 1 = D3 2 Ernzer Bernard 1692
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Zigrand Roger 1743

4 Feltus Roby 1647
5 Becker Tom 1524

6 Ernzer Aly 1628

7 Zigrand Roby 1518

8 Koenig Hugo 1606

9 Rodesch Toni 1592

10 Koenig Karel 1584

11 Leick Jean-Paul 1599

12 Koeune Ferd 1562

13 Koenig Aloyse 1606

14 Weber Marcel 1600

15 Claude Marc 1614

16 Breuer Luc 1600




1984/1985 1 Zigrand Roger 1784
Equipe 1 = D2 2 Ernzer Bernard 1702
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Leyder Alphonse 1735
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Feltus Roby 1618

5 Ernzer Aly 1587

6 Zigrand Roby 1554

7 Gengler Camille 1600

8 Leick Jean-Paul 1606

9 Claude Marc 1604

10 Rodesch Toni 1588

11 Weber Marcel 1585

12 Koenig Hugo 1564

13 Koenig Aloyse 1572

14 Koeune Ferd 1536

15 Koenig Karel 1532




1985/1986 1 Slings Krijn 1922
Equipe 1 = D2 2 Zigrand Roger 1837
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Ernzer Bernard 1726
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Leyder Alphonse 1720

5 Feltus Roby 1603

6 Ernzer Aly 1569

7 Zigrand Roby 1530

8 Gengler Camille 1629

9 Linden Raymond 1624

10 Leick Jean-Paul 1614

11 Weber Marcel 1592

12 Claude Marc 1588

13 Koenig Aloyse 1586

14 Rodesch Toni 1569

15 Koenig Hugo 1540

16 Koeune Ferd 1511

17 Rech ? 1600

18 Mossong Bernadette 1600




1986/1987 1 Leyder Alphonse 1776
Equipe 1 = D2 2 Zigrand Roger 1770
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Feyen Bernard 1743
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Ernzer Bernard 1685

5 Feltus Roby 1628

6 Ernzer Aly 1598

7 Mossong Bernadette 1582

8 Koeune Ferd 1555

9 Zigrand Roby 1546

10 Linden Raymond 1638

11 Rodesch Toni 1533

12 Koenig Aloyse 1504

13 Claude Paul 1600

14 Lahr ? 1600

15 Berschet ? 1600

16 Weber Marcel 1500

17 Claude Marc 1588




1987/1988 1 Zigrand Roger 1792
Equipe 1 = D2 2 Leyder Alphonse 1792
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Feyen Bernard 1736
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Feltus Roby 1633

5 Mossong Bernadette 1622

6 Ernzer Bernard 1655

7 Ernzer Aly 1569

8 Koeune Ferd 1600

9 Linden Raymond 1638

10 Zigrand Roby 1553

11 Rodesch Toni 1559

12 Claude Paul 1572

13 Claude Marc 1611

14 Koenig Aloyse 1511

15 Weber Marcel 1534

16 Gonderinger Aly 1550

17 Braconnier ? 1550




1988/1989 1 Zigrand Roger 1808
Equipe 1 = D2 2 Feyen Bernard 1728
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Leyder Alphonse 1705
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Mossong Bernadette 1663

5 Ernzer Aly 1565

6 Koeune Ferd 1573

7 Zigrand Roby 1537

8 Claude Paul 1544

9 Feltus Roby 1633

10 Rodesch Toni 1514

11 Koenig Aloyse 1503

12 Gonderinger Aly 1533

13 Linden Raymond 1600

14 Claude Marc 1579

15 Weber Marcel 1582




1989/1990 1 Zigrand Roger 1857
Equipe 1 = D2 2 Doerr Dieter 1800
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Leyder Alphonse 1765
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Mossong Bernadette 1764

5 Feyen Bernard 1683

6 Zigrand Roby 1611

7 Koeune Ferd 1805

8 Feltus Roby 1630

9 Ernzer Aly 1500

10 Rodesch Toni 1544

11 Claude Paul 1564

12 Weber Marcel 1569

13 Gonderinger Aly 1548

14 Koenig Aloyse 1504

15 Claude Marc 1579

16 Weber Arny 1550

17 Linden Raymond 1600




1990/1991 1 Zigrand Roger 1863
Equipe 1 = D2 2 Mossong Bernadette 1807
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Feyen Bernard 1800

4 Doerr Dieter 1780

5 Leyder Alphonse 1773

6 Zigrand Roby 1590

7 Koeune Ferd 1576

8 Ernzer Aly 1535

9 Rodesch Toni 155

10 Claude Paul 1560

11 Koenig Aloyse 1553

12 Linden Raymond 1601

13 Claude Marc 1560

14 Gonderinger Aly 1559

15 Weber Marcel 1568

16 Weber Arny 1550

17 Koenig Hugo 1500

18 Grof Luc 1500

19 Grof Tanja 1500




1991/1992 1 Zigrand Roger 1910
Equipe 1 = D2 2 Leyder Alphonse 1838
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Doerr Dieter 1806

4 Mossong Bernadette 1804

5 Feyen Bernard 1789

6 Moroldo Ido 1659

7 Feltus Roby 1654

8 Zigrand Roby 1608

9 Koeune Ferd 1592

10 Ernzer Aly 1586

11 Claude Paul 1571

12 Koenig Aloyse 1571

13 Weber Marcel 1568

14 Weber Arny 1576

15 Laures Jean-Paul 1583

16 Gonderinger Aly 1572

17 Rodesch Toni 1525

18 Koenig Hugo 1500

19 Claude Marc 1560




1992/1993 1 Zigrand Roger 1905
Equipe 1 = D1 2 Leyder Alphonse 1815
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Doerr Dieter 1792

4 Mossong Bernadette 1784

5 Feltus Roby 1650

6 Zigrand Roby 1616

7 Koenig Hugo 1597

8 Ernzer Aly 1561

9 Rodesch Toni 1605

10 Claude Paul 1574

11 Koeune Ferd 1552

12 Koenig Aloyse 1524

13 Weber Marcel 1595

14 Gonderinger Aly 1552

15 Weber Arny 1566

16 Laures Jean-Paul 1583

17 Claude Paul 1527




1993/1994 1 Zigrand Roger 1905
Equipe 1 = D2 2 Leyder Alphonse 1820
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Doerr Dieter 1780

4 Mossong Bernadette 1775

5 Rodesch Toni 1610

6 Zigrand Roby 1585

7 Feltus Roby 1665

8 Ernzer Aly 1555

9 Claude Paul 1590

10 Koenig Hugo 1575

11 Koeune Ferd 1565

12 Gonderinger Aly 1570

13 Weber Marcel 1580

14 Laures Jean-Paul 1570

15 Claude Marc 1545

16 Koenig Aloyse 1445




1994/1995 1 Zigrand Roger 1910
Equipe 1 = D1 2 Leyder Alphonse 1805
Equipe 2 = D2 3 Mossong Bernadette 1780

4 Feltus Roby 1720

5 Rodesch Toni 1625

6 Claude Paul 1610

7 Ernzer Aly 1560

8 Zigrand Roby 1555

9 Weber Marcel 1595

10 Koeune Ferd 1545

11 Koenig Aloyse 1525

12 Cima Nic 1550

13 Linden Raymond 1600

14 Laures Jean-Paul 1540

15 Gonderinger Aly 1570

16 Ledoux Michel 1505

17 Claude Marc 1530

18 Rodesch Michel 1500

19 Steimes Henri 1500

20 Zigrand Tom 1500




1995/1996 1 Zigrand Roger 1895
Equipe 1 = D2 2 Mossong Bernadette 1755
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Feltus Roby 1710
4 Molitor Charles 1665

5 Rodesch Toni 1590

6 Ernzer Aly 1575

7 Weber Marcel 1575

8 Zigrand Roby 1575

9 Koeune Ferd 1560

10 Claude Paul 1540

11 Laures Jean-Paul 1495

12 Gonderinger Aly 1560

13 Koenig Aloyse 1540

14 Linden Raymond 1570

15 Koenig Hugo 1575

16 Claude Marc 1525

17 Deloos Jean-Marie 1570

18 Cima Nic 1490

19 Pinson Philippe 1500

20 Rodesch Michel 1425

21 Brangeon Xavier 1430

22 Ledoux Michel 1480

23 Steimes Henri 1385

24 Zigrand Tom 1465




 1996/1997 1 Zigrand Roger 1895
Equipe 1 = D1 2 Rausch Marc 1825
Equipe 2 = D3 3 Mossong Bernadette 1770
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Feyen Bernard 1760
5 Neuman Carlo 1755

6 Leyder Alphonse 1745

7 Feltus Roby 1715

8 Velikonia Maurice 1710

9 Linz Stefan 1650

10 Molitor Charles 1700

11 Zigrand Roby 1615

12 Rodesch Toni 1585

13 Weber Marcel 1580

14 Ernzer Aly 1580

15 Mikolajezak Dominique 1500

16 Lamberty Michel 1500

17 Claude Paul 1520

18 Koenig Aloyse 1525

19 Lorenz Guy 1500

20 Linden Raymond 1570

21 Laures Jean-Paul 1485

22 Cima Nic 1490

23 Brangeon Xavier 1410

24 Rodesch Michel 1405




 1997/1998 1 Boclinville Patrick 2045
Equipe 1 = D1 2 Szigetvari Zoltan 2000
Equipe 2 = D2 3 Werner Yvan 1970
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Jongsma Daan 1850
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Zigrand Roger 1905

6 Rausch Marc 1800

7 Mossong Bernadette 1775

8 Neuman Carlo 1765

9 Jongsma Kees 1735

10 Leyder Alphonse 1745

11 Feltus Roby 1740

12 Velikonia Maurice 1735

13 Linz Stefan 1670

14 Weber Marcel 1675

15 Zigrand Roby 1620

16 Rodesch Toni 1595

17 Ernzer Aly 1585

18 Toussaint Gabriel 1600

19 Linden Raymond 1575

20 Berck Jean-Michel 1550

21 Lamberty Michel 1570

22 Mikolajezak Dominique 1555

23 Mertz Pascale 1520

24 Lorenz Guy 1465

25 Rodesch Michel 1465

26 Claude Paul 1490

27 Koenig Aloyse 1430

28 Laures Jean-Paul 1475

29 Cima Nic 1475




 1998/1999 1 Jongsma Daan 2005
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Boclinville Patrick 2020
Equipe 2 = D2 3 Szigetvari Zoltan 2005
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Werner Yvan 2000
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Levy Paul 1940

6 Zigrand Roger 1935

7 Mossong Bernadette 1785

8 Jongsma Kees 1740

9 Rausch Marc 1805

10 Neuman Carlo 1750

11 Feltus Roby 1740

12 Leyder Alphonse 1730

13 Toussaint Gabriel 1715

14 Linz Stefan 1665

15 Zigrand Roby 1665

16 Weber Marcel 1650

17 Rodesch Toni 1610

18 Ernzer Aly 1585

19 Berck Jean-Michel 1580

20 Mikolajezak Dominique 1580

21 Lamberty Michel 1575

22 Linden Raymond 1575

23 Merz Pascal 1560

24 Rodesch Michel 1540

25 Claude Paul 1525

26 Le Docte Jacques 1500

27 Lorenz Guy 1465

28 Koenig Aloyse 1435

29 Zigrand Tom 1465

30 Schmitt Olivier 1400

31 Velikonia Maurice 1775




 1999/2000 1 Jongsma Daan 2044
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Ajdarpasic Kemal 2030
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Boclinville Patrick 2027
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Szigetvari Zoltan 1997
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Levy Paul 1940

6 Zigrand Roger 1836

7 Jongsma Kees 1820

8 Mossong Bernadette 1773

9 Fissette Daniel 1800

10 Lamberty Alain 1800

11 Neuman Carlo 1747

12 Ewen Vic 1734

13 Toussaint Gabriel 1723

14 Leyder Alphonse 1738

15 Brice Bruno 1649

16 Weber Marcel 1647

17 Zigrand Roby 1638

18 Berck Jean-Michel 1626

19 Ernzer Aly 1581

20 Rodesch Toni 1562

21 Rodesch Michel 1570

22 Besseling Bernard 1550

23 Mikolajezak Dominique 1560

24 Lamberty Michel 1525

25 Linden Raymond 1538

26 Lavina Marc 1588

27 Claude Paul 1502

28 Koenig Aloyse 1472

29 Le Docte Jacques 1462

30 Lorenz Guy 1449

31 Madl Reinhold 1450

32 Weyland Andy 1440

33 Zigrand Tom 1431

34 Schmitt Olivier 1362




 2000/2001 1 Smeets Jan 2200
Equipe 1 = DN 2 Marechal Andy 2180
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Monaville Guy 2200
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Jongsma Daan 2095
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Ajdarpasic Kemal 2097
6 Szigetvari Zoltan 1995

7 Dinev Dimiter 1896

8 Zigrand Roger 1851

9 Levy Paul 1945

10 Jongsma Kees 1845

11 Fissette Daniel 1865

12 Neuman Carlo 1775

13 Mossong Bernadette 1721

14 Ewen Vic 1754

15 Toussaint Gabriel 1740

16 Leyder Alphonse 1696

17 Lavina Marc 1671

18 Linz Stefan 1652

19 Zigrand Roby 1659

20 Brice Bruno 1624

21 Weber Marcel 1613

22 Music Dzafer 1600

23 Ernzer Aly 1563

24 Rodesch Toni 1557

25 Lamberty Michel 1538

26 Mikolajezak Dominique 1517

27 Rodesch Michel 1539

28 Besseling Bernard 1515

29 Koenig Aloyse 1574

30 Linden Raymond 1538

31 Le Docte Jacques 1367

32 Schmitt Olivier 1359

33 Zigrand Tom 1431

34 Madl Reinhold 1420

35 Weyland Andy 1290

36 Zigrand Julie 1300

37 Weisgerber Anne 1300




 2001/2002 1 Marechal Andy 2172
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Monaville Guy 2155
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Ajdarpasic Kemal 2110
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Dinev Dimiter 1861
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Levy Paul 1943
Equipe 5 = D3 6 Ortartchiev Gadji 1800

7 Zigrand Roger 1824

8 Neuman Carlo 1778

9 Hodzic Elvir 1800

10 Mossong Bernadette 1723

11 Fissette Daniel 1821

12 Toussaint Gabriel 1727

13 Ewen Vic 1757

14 Leyder Alphonse 1735

15 Lavina Marc 1703

16 Linz Stefan 1649

17 Zigrand Roby 1639

18 Antsiferov Igor 1600

19 Ernzer Aly 1585

20 Weber Marcel 1571

21 Mikolajezak Dominique 1585

22 Lamberty Michel 1523

23 Besseling Bernard 1463

24 Rodesch Toni 1503

25 Laming Edward 1500

26 Koenig Aloyse 1549

27 Linden Raymond 1538

28 Schmitt Olivier 1360

29 Le Docte Jacques 1334

30 Madl Reinhold 1384

31 Weyland Andy 1329

32 Fischer Gerty 1350

33 Weisgerber Anne 1243

34 Wetzel Gilles 1300

35 Wetzel Mike 1300

36 Neissen Tim 1300

37 Barrea Christophe 1300

38 Bodessom Thibault 1300

39 Reis Jérôme 1300

40 Reis Jonathon 1300




 2002/2003 1 Bogdanovic Branco 2000
Equipe 1 = DN 2 Monaville Guy 2128
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Ajdarpasic Kemal 2108
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Giorgetti Cyrile 2090
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Dinev Dimiter 1863
Equipe 5 = D4 6 Zigrand Roger 1844

7 Neuman Carlo 1811

8 Mossong Bernadette 1763

9 Fissette Daniel 1833

10 Toussaint Gabriel 1817

11 Hodzic Elvir 1734

12 Lavina Marc 1685

13 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1638

14 Ewen Vic 1706

15 Leyder Alphonse 1707

16 Linz Stefan 1628

17 Simon Joel 1577

18 Weis Francis 1600

19 Dzudzevic Sead 1600

20 Zigrand Roby 1603

21 Weber Marcel 1601

22 Ernzer Aly 1549

23 Rodesch Toni 1543

24 Lamberty Michel 1568

25 Minguet Jean-Michel 1537

26 Laming Edward 1516

27 Besseling Bernard 1407

28 Linden Raymond 1538

29 Lemoine Jacques 1586

30 Koenig Aloyse 1487

31 Schmitt Olivier 1322

32 Le Docte Jacques 1329

33 Madl Reinhold 1373

34 Fischer Gerty 1330

35 François Luc 1300

36 Neissen Tim 1280

37 Wetzel Gilles 1276

38 Wetzel Mike 1249

39 Weisgerber Anne 1222

40 Bodessom Thibault 1409

41 Reis Jérôme 1292

42 Reis Jonathon 1247

43 Barrea Christophe 1279

44 Tibor Laetitia 1214

45 Tibor Audrey 1250




 2003/2004 1 Laurent Bruno 2375
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Saiboulatov Daniyal 2374
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Monaville Guy 2111
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Giorgetti Cyrile 2084
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Dinev Dimiter 1860
6 Fissette Daniel 1848

7 Zigrand Roger 1832

8 Neuman Carlo 1822

9 Toussaint Gabriel 1813

10 Schmitz Jacques 1608

11 Mossong Bernadette 1771

12 Leyder Alphonse 1724

13 Lavina Marc 1688

14 Weis Francis 1680

15 Brice Bruno 1645

16 Koenig Hugo 1640

17 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1613

18 Simon Joel 1596

19 Ewen Vic 1681

20 Weber Marcel 1595

21 Rodesch Toni 1587

22 Linz Stefan 1554

23 Lamberty Michel 1593

24 Besseling Bernard 1409

25 Koenig Aloyse 1462

26 Ernzer Aly 1512

27 Hajdarpasic Mirzet 1339

28 François Luc 1290

29 Salentiny Eric 1207

30 François Roby 1300

31 Le Docte Jacques 1361

32 Schmitt Olivier 1331

33 Reis Jérôme 1350

34 Reis Jonathon 1254

35 Fischer Gerty 1330

36 Madl Reinhold 1373

37 Weisgerber Anne 1222

38 Kohl Ralph 1300

39 Kohl Yves 1300

40 Omes David 1300




 2004/2005 1 Laurent Bruno 2374
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Saiboulatov Daniyal 2368
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Monaville Guy 2110
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Counet Jean-Michel 2130
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Dumont André 2077
Equipe 5 = D3 6 Giorgetti Cyrile 2055

7 Belva Frédéric 2072

8 Lucifora Nicolas 1893

9 Dinev Dimiter 1884

10 Neuman Carlo 1867

11 Fissette Daniel 1822

12 Streff Michel 1804

13 Zigrand Roger 1821

14 Mossong Bernadette 1779

15 Ortartchiev Gadji 1846

16 Toussaint Gabriel 1790

17 Hodzic Elvir 1780

18 Ewen Vic 1724

19 Weis Francis 1700

20 Lavina Marc 1679

21 Brice Bruno 1660

22 Leyder Alphonse 1675

23 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1635

24 Weber Marcel 1620

25 Rodesch Toni 1610

26 Linz Stefan 1594

27 Simon Joel 1571

28 Lamberty Michel 1571

29 Ernzer Aly 1506

30 Besseling Bernard 1369

31 Salentiny Eric 1345

32 François Luc 1294

33 François Roby 1264

34 Le Docte Jacques 1423

35 Koenig Aloyse 1399

36 Kohl Ralph 1248

37 Kohl Nicolas 1250

38 Omes David 1252

39 Schmitt Olivier 1318

40 Hajdarpasic Mirzet 1325

41 Zeien Fred 1250

42 Fischer Gerty 1330

43 Madl Reinhold 1373




 2005/2006 1 Saiboulatov Daniyal 2371
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Counet Jean-Michel 2127
Equipe 2 = PH 3 Monaville Guy 2091
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Giorgetti Cyrile 2039
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Dumont André 2057
Equipe 5 = D3 6 Belva Frédéric 2027

7 Mueller Matthias 1979

8 Ortartchiev Gadji 1914

9 Dinev Dimiter 1889

10 Lucifora Nicolas 1875

11 Neuman Carlo 1876

12 Streff Michel 1827

13 Zigrand Roger 1822

14 Toussaint Gabriel 1761

15 Mossong Bernadette 1780

16 Fissette Daniel 1773

17 Poljakovic Sejfudin 1978

18 Hodzic Elvir 1771

19 Ewen Vic 1737

20 Leyder Alphonse 1703

21 Weis Francis 1694

22 Dhaene Gilbert 1658

23 Lavina Marc 1656

24 Weber Marcel 1642

25 Brice Bruno 1634

26 Rodesch Toni 1633

27 Linz Stefan 1599

28 Simon Joel 1565

29 Lamberty Michel 1530

30 Salentiny Eric 1446

31 François Luc 1390

32 Ernzer Aly 1512

33 Weyrich Nicole 1400

34 Besseling Bernard 1434

35 Koenig Aloyse 1415

36 Le Docte Jacques 1409

37 Schmitt Olivier 1328

38 Omes David 1246

39 François Roby 1240

40 Zeien Fred 1224

41 Kohl Ralph 1222

42 Kohl Nicolas 1200




 2006/2007 1 Thirion Marcel 2188
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Counet Jean-Michel 2146
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Monaville Guy 2078
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Ortartchiev Gadji 1971
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Mueller Matthias 1978

6 Dinev Dimiter 1917

7 Zigrand Roger 1821

8 Neuman Carlo 1885

9 Lucifora Nicolas 1831

10 Mossong Bernadette 1759

11 Streff Michel 1777

12 Fissette Daniel 1756

13 Weis Francis 1694

14 Toussaint Gabriel 1766

15 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1653

16 Leyder Alphonse 1706

17 Lavina Marc 1686

18 Salentiny Eric 1657

19 Dhaene Gilbert 1674

20 Ewen Vic 1728

21 Rodesch Toni 1640

22 Weber Marcel 1601

23 Linz Stefan 1586

24 Brice Bruno 1623

25 Simon Joel 1632

26 Ernzer Aly 1529

27 El Mohor Subhy 1550

28 Koenig Aloyse 1513

29 Lamberty Michel 1455

30 François Luc 1415

31 Moehle Heinrich 1450

32 Besseling Bernard 1364

33 Le Docte Jacques 1384

34 Schmitt Olivier 1357

35 Kohl Ralph 1213

36 Pletschette Max 1250

37 François Roby 1222

38 Omes David 1237

39 Zeien Fred 1200




 2007/2008 1 Thirion Marcel 2200
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Monaville Guy 2098
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Ortartchiev Gadji 2043
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Mueller Matthias 1966
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Dinev Dimiter 1908

6 Zigrand Roger 1849

7 Neuman Carlo 1864

8 Lucifora Nicolas 1840

9 Salentiny Eric 1723

10 Mossong Bernadette 1802

11 Streff Michel 1746

12 Weis Francis 1739

13 Toussaint Gabriel 1727

14 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1708

15 Lavina Marc 1681

16 Dhaene Gilbert 1689

17 Ewen Vic 1663

18 Rodesch Toni 1648

19 Weber Marcel 1608

20 Leyder Alphonse 1692

21 Linz Stefan 1608

22 Brice Bruno 1580

23 Simon Joel 1578

24 Franck Christian 1650

25 Ernzer Aly 1540

26 El Mohor Subhy 1521

27 Koenig Aloyse 1466

28 François Luc 1431

29 Lamberty Michel 1455

30 Besseling Bernard 1401

31 Kohl Ralph 1309

32 Le Docte Jacques 1398

33 Schmitt Olivier 1310

34 François Roby 1210

35 Omes David 1200

36 Zeien Fred 1200

37 Pletschette Max 1216

38 Picco Loris 1250




 2008/2009 1 Thirion Marcel 2196
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Monaville Guy 2123
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Ortartchiev Gadji 2005
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Dinev Dimiter 1923
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Salentiny Eric 1864

6 Neuman Carlo 1880

7 Lucifora Nicolas 1854

8 Zigrand Roger 1816

9 Streff Michel 1741

10 Mossong Bernadette 1781

11 Toussaint Gabriel 1717

12 Lavina Marc 1708

13 Glod Philippe 1700

14 Franck Christian 1668

15 Rodesch Toni 1672

16 Weis Francis 1737

17 Fissette Daniel 1747

18 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1660

19 Linz Stefan 1642

20 Weber Marcel 1625

21 Ewen Vic 1626

22 Leyder Alphonse 1692

23 Brice Bruno 1570

24 Simon Joel 1536

25 Ernzer Aly 1534

26 Beck Luc 1475

27 Lamberty Michel 1461

28 Koenig Aloyse 1420

29 Besseling Bernard 1344

30 El Mohor Subhy 1415

31 Schmitt Olivier 1283

32 Picco Loris 1232

33 François Roby 1200

34 Zeien Fred 1210

35 Omes David 1200




 2009/2010 1 Saiboulatov Daniyal 2373
Equipe 1 = DN 2 Thirion Marcel 2189
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Monaville Guy 2131
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Fontaine Pierre 2088
5 Altwies Yves 2050

6 Ortartchiev Gadji 1990

7 Dinev Dimiter 1950

8 Salentiny Eric 1886

9 Neuman Carlo 1873

10 Giorgetti Cyrile 2041

11 Lucifora Nicolas 1834

12 Zigrand Roger 1831

13 Hodzic Elvir 1769

14 Mueller Matthias 1761

15 Streff Michel 1757

16 Wagener Jean-Marc 1800

17 Glod Philippe 1737

18 Lavina Marc 1703

19 Mossong Bernadette 1750

20 François Guillaume 1699

21 Rodesch Toni 1681

22 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1681

23 Linz Stefan 1659

24 Franck Christian 1665

25 Mikolajezak Dominique 1629

26 Brice Bruno 1570

27 Leyder Alphonse 1641

28 Weber Marcel 1610

29 Ewen Vic 1602

30 Ernzer Aly 1548

31 Kandaourov Serguey 1507

32 Simon Joel 1487

33 Beck Luc 1486

34 Georges Nicolas 1464

35 Strepenne Dominique 1436

36 El Mohor Subhy 1416

37 Lamberty Michel 1397

38 Koenig Aloyse 1380

39 Dekoker Patricia 1373

40 Besseling Bernard 1329

41 Hajdarpasic Mirzet 1289

42 Schmitt Olivier 1251

43 Omes David 1232

44 François Roby 1223

45 Picco Loris 1217




 2010/2011 1 Thirion Marcel 2184
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Monaville Guy 2130
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Fontaine Pierre 2088
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Altwies Yves 2017
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Salentiny Eric 1934

6 Giorgetti Cyrile 2000

7 Ortartchiev Gadji 1986

8 Dinev Dimiter 1948

9 Neuman Carlo 1877

10 Zigrand Roger 1877

11 Lucifora Nicolas 1840

12 Wagener Jean-Marc 1794

13 Mikolajezak Dominique 1746

14 Streff Michel 1741

15 Glod Philippe 1741

16 Fissette Daniel 1746

17 Hodzic Elvir 1722

18 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1722

19 Rodesch Toni 1687

20 François Guillaume 1685

21 Lavina Marc 1668

22 Leyder Alphonse 1643

23 Linz Stefan 1615

24 Ewen Vic 1595

25 Weber Marcel 1574

26 Brice Bruno 1570

27 Kandaourov Serguey 1539

28 Simon Joel 1537

29 Beck Luc 1508

30 Ernzer Aly 1484

31 Lamberty Michel 1422

32 Dekoker Patricia 1352

33 Koenig Aloyse 1343

34 Hajdarpasic Mirzet 1278

35 François Roby 1241

36 Besseling Bernard 1241

37 Schmitt Olivier 1237

38 Dourte Nadine 1250

39 Picco Loris 1210




 2011/2012 1 Thirion Marcel 2177
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Monaville Guy 2158
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Altwies Yves 2010
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Giorgetti Cyrile 1993
Equipe 4 = D3 5 Ortartchiev Gadji 1963

6 Salentiny Eric 1940

7 Mueller Matthias 1931

8 Dinev Dimiter 1914

9 Neuman Carlo 1900

10 Masquelier Quentin 1880

11 Zigrand Roger 1894

12 Lucifora Nicolas 1850

13 Wagener Jean-Marc 1796

14 Glod Philippe 1777

15 Streff Michel 1709

16 Fissette Daniel 1744

17 Mikolajezak Dominique 1741

18 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1710

19 François Guillaume 1691

20 Lavina Marc 1686

21 Rodesch Toni 1685

22 Leyder Alphonse 1641

23 Beck Luc 1604

24 Linz Stefan 1592

25 Weber Marcel 1558

26 El Mohor Subhy 1521

27 Reuland Phil 1500

28 Ernzer Aly 1489

29 Dhaene Gilbert 1450

30 Kandaourov Serguey 1456

31 Woltz Xavier 1444

32 Rodesch Michel 1441

33 Lamberty Michel 1387

34 Besseling Bernard 1288

35 Schmitt Olivier 1311

36 Dekoker Patricia 1363

37 Hajdarpasic Mirzet 1291

38 Dourte Nadine 1293

39 Picco Loris 1208




 2012/2013 1 Monaville Guy 2142
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Wislez Francis 2107
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Giorgetti Cyrile 1980
Equipe 3 = D2 4 Ortartchiev Gadji 1944

5 Salentiny Eric 1916

6 Mueller Matthias 1904

7 Dinev Dimiter 1891

8 Neuman Carlo 1882

9 Zigrand Roger 1877

10 Wagener Jean-Marc 1844

11 Lucifora Nicolas 1827

12 Masquelier Quentin 1823

13 Mikolajezak Dominique 1741

14 Streff Michel 1718

15 Beck Luc 1710

16 Mossong Bernadette 1750

17 François Guillaume 1691

18 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1670

19 Rodesch Toni 1661

20 Lavina Marc 1658

21 Leyder Alphonse 1613

22 Weber Marcel 1589

23 Linz Stefan 1569

24 El Mohor Subhy 1500

25 Dhaene Gilbert 1493

26 Ernzer Aly 1447

27 Kandaourov Serguey 1401

28 Woltz Xavier 1380

29 Rodesch Michel 1380

30 Lamberty Michel 1346

31 Schmitt Olivier 1341

32 Besseling Bernard 1304

33 Chauvaux Romain 1350

34 Dourte Nadine 1257




 2013/2014 1 Vandevoort Pascal 2408
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Monaville Guy 2123
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Wislez Francis 2107
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Ortartchiev Gadji 2008

5 Salentiny Eric 1961

6 Mueller Matthias 1928

7 Neuman Carlo 1912

8 Dinev Dimiter 1903

9 Wagener Jean-Marc 1902

10 Lucifora Nicolas 1824

11 Masquelier Quentin 1810

12 Beck Luc 1686

13 François Guillaume 1722

14 Streff Michel 1734

15 Mossong Bernadette 1702

16 Rodesch Toni 1670

17 Lavina Marc 1656

18 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1659

19 Linz Stefan 1553

20 Leyder Alphonse 1592

21 Shaipov Alvy 1726

22 Weber Marcel 1575

23 Barette Olivier 1550

24 Dhaene Gilbert 1481

25 Ernzer Aly 1478

26 Woltz Xavier 1433

27 Schmitt Olivier 1381

28 Lamberty Michel 1332

29 Winkin Pol 1320

30 Chauvaux Romain 1314

31 Hajdarpasic Mirzet 1306

32 Besseling Bernard 1273

33 Kandaourov Serguey 1373

34 Winkin Jos 1200




 2014/2015 1 Monaville Guy 2124
Equipe 1 = DN 2 Ortartchiev Gadji 1998
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Salentiny Eric 1967
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Mueller Matthias 1938

5 Ajdarpasic Kemal 1929

6 Neuman Carlo 1927

7 Wagener Jean-Marc 1907

8 Dinev Dimiter 1903

9 Masquelier Quentin 1819

10 Lucifora Nicolas 1833

11 Debay Michel 1837

12 Beck Luc 1725

13 François Guillaume 1749

14 Streff Michel 1732

15 Lavina Marc 1674

16 Mossong Bernadette 1672

17 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1633

18 Rodesch Toni 1621

19 Linz Stefan 1536

20 Weber Marcel 1527

21 Dhaene Gilbert 1503

22 Ernzer Aly 1418

23 Kandaourov Serguey 1397

24 Hajdarpasic Mirzet 1384

25 Schmitt Olivier 1369

26 Woltz Xavier 1361

27 Besseling Bernard 1342

28 Winkin Pol 1315

29 Winkin Laurent 1276

30 Winkin Jos 1200

31 Manieri Mara 1230

32 Manieri Elena 1225

33 Stober Zippi 1225

34 Stober Zimra 1225

35 Stober Zazza 1225




 2015/2016 1 Monaville Guy 2095
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Ortartchiev Gadji 2010
Equipe 2 = PH 3 Pirard Grégory 1995
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Salentiny Eric 1969

5 Mueller Matthias 1953

6 Neuman Carlo 1933

7 Dinev Dimiter 1916

8 Ajdarpasic Kemal 1899

9 Lucifora Nicolas 1866

10 Debay Michel 1840

11 Masquelier Quentin 1828

12 François Guillaume 1779

13 Beck Luc 1721

14 Lavina Marc 1701

15 Rodesch Toni 1646

16 Hajdarpasic Dzevat 1633

17 Linz Stefan 1552

18 Streff Michel 1722

19 Mossong Bernadette 1663

20 Weber Marcel 1510

21 Dhaene Gilbert 1462

22 Zimmer Aloyse 1500

23 Ernzer Aly 1407

24 Kandaourov Serguey 1384

25 Hajdarpasic Mirzet 1384

26 Schmitt Olivier 1343

27 Besseling Bernard 1337

28 Winkin Jos 1481

29 Winkin Pol 1375

30 Winkin Laurent 1307

31 Manieri Mara 1274

32 Manieri Elena 1231

33 Stober Zippi 1225

34 Stober Zimra 1225

35 Stober Zazza 1225




 2016/2017 1 Monaville Guy 2058
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Pirard Grégory 2000
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Ortartchiev Gadji 1990
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Salentiny Eric 1986

5 Neuman Carlo 1933

6 Dinev Dimiter 1911

7 Mueller Matthias 1904

8 Lucifora Nicolas 1885

9 Ajdarpasic Kemal 1886

10 Debay Michel 1840

11 Masquelier Quentin 1817

12 François Guillaume 1786

13 Fourcart Marc 1750

14 Beck Luc 1710

15 Streff Michel 1711

16 Lavina Marc 1705

17 Mossong Bernadette 1636

18 Rodesch Toni 1628

19 Georges Nicolas 1600

20 Winkin Pol 1573

21 Winkin Jos 1452

22 Linz Stefan 1532

23 Weber Marcel 1508

24 Dhaene Gilbert 1435

25 Baudot Jean-Paul 1400

26 Klee Lars 1400

27 Ries Christian 1400

28 Ernzer Aly 1388

29 Kandaourov Serguey 1360

30 Zimmer Aloyse 1370

31 Manieri Mara 1341

32 Manieri Elena 1200

33 Besseling Bernard 1234

34 Schmitt Olivier 1332

35 Winkin Laurent 1258

36 Stober Zippi 1249

37 Stober Zimra 1225

38 Stober Zazza 1225




 2017/2018 1 Baudot Denis 2100
Equipe 1 = PH 2 Monaville Guy 2056
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Pirard Grégory 2056
Equipe 3 = D3 4 Ortartchiev Gadji 1976

5 Salentiny Eric 1956

6 Lucifora Nicolas 1925

7 Ajdarpasic Kemal 1891

8 Mueller Matthias 1882

9 Dinev Dimiter 1870

10 Masquelier Quentin 1753

11 François Guillaume 1742

12 Fourcart Marc 1721

13 Streff Michel 1704

14 Lavina Marc 1682

15 Beck Luc 1670

16 Winkin Pol 1590

17 Winkin Jos 1539

18 Rodesch Toni 1605

19 Weber Marcel 1529

20 Mossong Bernadette 1604

21 Linz Stefan 1532

22 Dhaene Gilbert 1366

23 Baudot Jean-Paul 1385

24 Winkin Laurent 1311

25 Ernzer Aly 1379

26 Kandaourov Serguey 1318

27 Zimmer Aloyse 1296

28 Besseling Bernard 1254

29 Manieri Mara 1216

30 Manieri Elena 1200

31 Stober Zippi 1223

32 Stober Zimra 1200

33 Stober Zazza 1200

34 Oehmen Alex 1200

35 Lopez Bruce 1200

36 Lopez Chloé 1200

37 Lopez Oscar 1200

38 Deletaille Florestan 1200

39 Bon De Sousa Pernes Gaspar 1200




 2018/2019 1 Baudot Denis 2126
Equipe 1 = D1 2 Monaville Guy 2041
Equipe 2 = D1 3 Pirard Grégory 2066
Equipe 3 = D4 4 Ortartchiev Gadji 1945

5 Salentiny Eric 1926

6 Lucifora Nicolas 1916

7 Dinev Dimiter 1895

8 Mueller Matthias 1872

9 Ajdarpasic Kemal 1888

10 Jasselette Denis 1804

11 Masquelier Quentin 1755

12 François Guillaume 1748

13 Streff Michel 1704

14 Beck Luc 1691

15 Fourcart Marc 1675

16 Lavina Marc 1670

17 Winkin Pol 1639

18 Winkin Jos 1558

19 Rodesch Toni 1594

20 Dhaynaut Gilles 1587

21 Mossong Bernadette 1600

22 Linz Stefan 1532

23 Weber Marcel 1524

24 Dhaene Gilbert 1437

25 Zimmer Aloyse 1388

26 Winkin Laurent 1322

27 Ernzer Aly 1362

28 Kandaourov Serguey 1335

29 Manieri Mara 1262

30 Besseling Bernard 1249

31 Manieri Elena 1200

32 Oehmen Alex 1200

33 Lopez Bruce 1200

34 Lopez Chloé 1200

35 Lopez Oscar 1200

36 Kugener Noah 1200

37 Kugener Félix 1200
1